Results |
Score | |
1st | Jan Ostrom & Mark Ostrom | 41 | |
2nd | Debbie Burrell & Sandy Burrell | 41 | |
3rd | Polly Church (Alresford Golf Club) & Sean Dolphin (Hockley Golf Club) | 40 | |
4th | Jane Bennett (Lee-on-the-Solent Golf Club) & R Fisher (Basingstoke Golf Club) | 38 | |
5th | Gerry Lathem & Diana Littler | 38 | |
6th | Allena Doley & Robert Doley | 38 | |
7th | Howard Brace & Lyn Brace | 37 | |
8th | Moya Abbott & Christopher Stubbs | 37 | |
9th | Richard Bass & Caroline Warne | 37 | |
10th | Gary Cole & Julie Cole | 36 | |
11th | Chris Link & Phil Link | 36 | |
12th | Keith Fisher (Rowlands Castle Golf Club) & Katie Hewson (Stoneham Golf Club) | 36 | |
13th | Ian Readman & Jenny Readman | 36 | |
14th | John Poulter & Sue Poulter | 36 | |
15th | Kevin Dupree (North Hants) & Jen Prince (Bramshott Hill Golf Club (Dibden)) | 35 | |
16th | Jeanette Young & Kenneth Young | 35 | |
17th | Esther Miller & Ben Richards | 34 | |
18th | Debbie Tapply & Mark Tapply | 34 | |
19th | Al Richard & Sheila Richard | 34 | |
20th | Anne Morris & John Morris | 33 | |
21st | Catherine Hargaden & C Kircher | 33 | |
22nd | Mark Weston Weybrook Park | 33 | |
23rd | Alan Bruce & Marion Bruce | 32 | |
24th | Judy Andrews (Corhampton Golf Club) & P C J Ruffle (Romsey Golf Club) | 32 | |
25th | Rod Barnes & Sara Barnes | 32 | |
26th | Jill England & Shaun Moore | 32 | |
27th | Jane Shergold & Robert Shergold | 31 | |
28th | Neil Marie (Blackmoor) & Fiona Molloy (Blackmoor Golf Club) | 31 | |
29th | Edward Densham (St Enodoc Golf Club) & Sarah Densham (Alresford Golf Club) | 31 | |
30th | Dale Hinton (Blackmoor Golf Club) & David Hinton (Corhampton Golf Club) | 31 | |
31st | Malcolm Berryman & Rowena Persaud | 30 | |
32nd | Linda Fossey & Raymond Fossey | 29 | |
33rd | Judy Ames & Don Goss | 29 | |
34th | Lesley Catchpole & Peter Catchpole | 29 | |
35th | Diane Boddy & Ian Boddy | 28 | |
36th | Gemma Duxfield & Rob Duxfield | 28 | |
37th | David Keay & Jackie Keay | 26 | |
38th | Mark Eady Barton-on-Sea Golf Club | 23 | |